SP2 OPEN

4 registreerijat
Klass Võistleja Klubi Vanuseklass NB / Open Riik
          SP2 Alina Liski Baltosport adults OPEN EST EST
          SP2 Alens Zvilna Dog Sport Carnikava adults OPEN LVA LVA
          SP2 Kaja Loot Baltosport veterans OPEN EST EST
          SP2 Lloyd Clark Baltosport veterans OPEN GBR GBR
 

SP2 RNB

6 registreerijat
Klass Võistleja Klubi Vanuseklass NB / Open Riik
          SP2 Mariin Kaljula Baltosport adults RNB1 EST EST
          SP2 Ulvi Kullamäe adults RNB1 EST EST
          SP2 Vytenis Mazeika adults RNB1 LTU LTU
          SP2 Ekaterina Samoylova KFES Canis polaris adults RNB1 RUS RUS
          SP2 Georg Hendrik Viira Agirre Tee children RNB1 EST EST
          SP2 Reinis Matīss Sniedzītis - juniors RNB2 LVA LVA
 

SP4 OPEN

3 registreerijat
Klass Võistleja Klubi Vanuseklass NB / Open Riik
          SP4 Lauri Reppo adults OPEN EST EST
          SP4 Kathrin Hofmann Mitteldeutscher Schlittenhundeclub adults OPEN GER GER
          SP4 Sarmīte Linde Dog Sport Carnikava veterans OPEN LVA LVA
 

SP4 RNB

5 registreerijat
Klass Võistleja Klubi Vanuseklass NB / Open Riik
          SP4 Kaspars Krievs Dog Sport Carnikava adults RNB1 LVA LVA
          SP4 Denis Sukhotin KFES Canis polaris adults RNB1 RUS RUS
          SP4 Erle Hermann Agirre Tee veterans RNB1 EST EST
          SP4 Ulvi Kullamäe adults RNB2 EST EST
          SP4 Sanita Vīksne KSSK veterans RNB2 LVA LVA
 

SW1 OPEN

6 registreerijat
Klass Võistleja Klubi Vanuseklass NB / Open Riik
          SW1 Egle Rebane-Klemm Baltosport adults OPEN EST EST
          SW1 Elīna Klindžāne Dog Sport Carnikava adults OPEN LVA LVA
          SW1 Liesma Sakoviča Dog Sport Carnikava adults OPEN LVA LVA
          SW1 Erle Hermann Agirre Tee veterans OPEN EST EST
          SW1 Kadri Madissoo veterans OPEN EST EST
          SW1 Merike Rahnik veterans OPEN EST EST
 

SW1 RNB

3 registreerijat
Klass Võistleja Klubi Vanuseklass NB / Open Riik
          SW1 Ene Ehrlich adults RNB1 EST EST
          SW1 Marite Ehrlich adults RNB1 EST EST
          SW1 Liane Lubi Baltosport veterans RNB2 EST EST
 

SM1 OPEN

6 registreerijat
Klass Võistleja Klubi Vanuseklass NB / Open Riik
          SM1 Kaspars Krievs Dog Sport Carnikava adults OPEN LVA LVA
          SM1 Igors Martinovs DogSpirt Carnikava adults OPEN LVA LVA
          SM1 Artūrs Jakobsons Dog Sport Carnikava adults OPEN LVA LVA
          SM1 Artis Kaprāns DogSport Carnikava adults OPEN LVA LVA
          SM1 Jānis Šalts Dog Sport Carnikava juniors OPEN LVA LVA
          SM1 Zigurds Sakovičs Dog Sport Carnikava veterans OPEN LVA LVA
 

SM1 RNB

6 registreerijat
Klass Võistleja Klubi Vanuseklass NB / Open Riik
          SM1 Oliver Kiho Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi juniors RNB1 EST EST
          SM1 Oliver Kiho Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi juniors RNB1 EST EST
          SM1 Peep Eller Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi veterans RNB1 EST EST
          SM1 Roman Osokin Canis Polaris veterans RNB1 RUS RUS
          SM1 Hardi Riis adults RNB2 EST EST
          SM1 Toomas Kiho Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi veterans RNB2 EST EST
 

SW2

1 registreerijat
Klass Võistleja Klubi Vanuseklass NB / Open Riik
          SW2 Liane Lubi Baltosport veterans RNB1 EST EST
 

SM2

5 registreerijat
Klass Võistleja Klubi Vanuseklass NB / Open Riik
          SM2 Tarvo Siim Baltosport veterans OPEN EST EST
          SM2 Edijs Brūveris Dog Sport Carnikava veterans OPEN LVA LVA
          SM2 Silver Viira Agirre Tee veterans RNB1 EST EST
          SM2 Richard Põldmaa Baltosport veterans RNB1 EST EST
          SM2 Peep Eller Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi veterans RNB1 EST EST
 

Harrastus

1 registreerijat
Klass Võistleja Klubi Vanuseklass NB / Open Riik
          TRAINING Peep Õisma veterans OPEN EST EST